•  

     

    Coaches

    Fall ’20 (August-November)

    Name                                                                          Sport                                                  

    Evan Porter                                                                 Head Football Coach

    Alex Becerra/Fernando Fernandez                                Cross Country Coaches

    Omri Azarly                                                                Girls Volleyball Head Coach

    Donald Cloutier                                                          Girls Golf Head Coach

    Min Woo So                                                               Girls Tennis Head Coach

    Genesis Reynoso                                                        Water Polo Head Coach

     

     

    Winter ’20-’21 (November-February)

    Name                                                                          Sport                                                  

    Evan Porter                                                                 Boys Basketball Head Coach

    Elizabeth Lezama                                                        Girls Basketball Head Coach

    Jose Castro                                                                 Boys Soccer Head Coach

    Jenny Parada                                                              Girls Soccer Head Coach

    Ramon Tovar                                                              Wrestling Head Coach

     

    Spring ’21 (February-June)

    Name                                                                          Sport                                                  

    Alfredo Avila                                                              Head Baseball Coach

    Evan Porter                                                                Boys Golf Head Coach

    Genesis Reynoso                                                        Swimming Head Coach

    Min Woo So                                                               Boys Tennis Head Coach

    Alex Becerra/Fernando Fernandez                              Track & Field Coaches

    Omri Azarly                                                               Boys Volleyball Head Coach

    Joe Avila                                                                    Softball Head Coach

    Dulce Rendon                                                            Cheer